Mains Heat Sheet
1
Mod Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JOHN LE 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAVID DALTON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 7 (2,1)
2
21.5 Sportsman A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CHRIS FINN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3VINCENT CHING 3 6 (3,2)
4 4HUGH MANHEART 4 7 (1,2)
5 5ANDREW SKINNER 5 10 (3,1)
6 6BRETT HUTH 6 12 (2,1)
7 7IAN MURRAY 7 12 (1,2)
8 8MARK WATSON 8 15 (2,3)
9 9MAL KING 9 16 (1,2)
10 10CHRIS MITCHELL 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DESMOND KING 11 19 (1,2)
12 12MAURICE HAMILTON 12 26 (1,2)
3
1/12 Scale A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 2 (2,3)
2 2ATTILA KAPLAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KYLE FRANCIS 3 3 (3,2)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 6 (1,2)
5 5VINCENT CHING 5 8 (3,1)
6 6KEVIN DUFFY 6 10 (3,1)
7 7PETER OGDEN 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS SCHMIDT 8 15 (3,2)
9 9CRAIG TURBETT 9 15 (1,3)
10 10GEORGE BEEVER 10 16 (2,3)
4
1/12 Scale B1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANNA HABASH 11 17 (1,3)
2 2BRAD RIKSMAN 12 20 (3,1)
3 3GRAHAM HAYWARD 13 23 (1,2)
5
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH GARTON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GRAHAM HAYWARD 2 2 (1,3)
3 3IAN MURRAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GREEN 4 6 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW GARTON 5 9 (2,3)
6
13.5t Stock Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN DUFFY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LLOYD CROAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW LAUGHLIN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATT MARCHESE 4 8 (2,3)
7
Tamiya Mini A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW OLIVER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ROBERT DILLON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LOZ ASHBY 4 8 (1,2)
5 5KYLE FRANCIS 5 8 (1,2)
6 6ANDREW SKINNER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7CRAIG TURBETT 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ROBERT CLARKE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9JASON DILLON 9 14 (2,1)
10 10JOHN MITCHELL 10 16 (1,3)
8
Mod Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JOHN LE 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAVID DALTON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 7 (2,1)
9
21.5 Sportsman A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CHRIS FINN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3VINCENT CHING 3 6 (3,2)
4 4HUGH MANHEART 4 7 (1,2)
5 5ANDREW SKINNER 5 10 (3,1)
6 6BRETT HUTH 6 12 (2,1)
7 7IAN MURRAY 7 12 (1,2)
8 8MARK WATSON 8 15 (2,3)
9 9MAL KING 9 16 (1,2)
10 10CHRIS MITCHELL 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DESMOND KING 11 19 (1,2)
12 12MAURICE HAMILTON 12 26 (1,2)
10
1/12 Scale A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 2 (2,3)
2 2ATTILA KAPLAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KYLE FRANCIS 3 3 (3,2)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 6 (1,2)
5 5VINCENT CHING 5 8 (3,1)
6 6KEVIN DUFFY 6 10 (3,1)
7 7PETER OGDEN 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS SCHMIDT 8 15 (3,2)
9 9CRAIG TURBETT 9 15 (1,3)
10 10GEORGE BEEVER 10 16 (2,3)
11
1/12 Scale B2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANNA HABASH 11 17 (1,3)
2 2BRAD RIKSMAN 12 20 (3,1)
3 3GRAHAM HAYWARD 13 23 (1,2)
12
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH GARTON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GRAHAM HAYWARD 2 2 (1,3)
3 3IAN MURRAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GREEN 4 6 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW GARTON 5 9 (2,3)
13
13.5t Stock Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN DUFFY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LLOYD CROAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW LAUGHLIN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATT MARCHESE 4 8 (2,3)
14
Tamiya Mini A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW OLIVER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ROBERT DILLON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LOZ ASHBY 4 8 (1,2)
5 5KYLE FRANCIS 5 8 (1,2)
6 6ANDREW SKINNER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7CRAIG TURBETT 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ROBERT CLARKE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9JASON DILLON 9 14 (2,1)
10 10JOHN MITCHELL 10 16 (1,3)
15
Mod Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JOHN LE 2 4 (3,2)
3 3DAVID DALTON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 7 (2,1)
16
21.5 Sportsman A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2CHRIS FINN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3VINCENT CHING 3 6 (3,2)
4 4HUGH MANHEART 4 7 (1,2)
5 5ANDREW SKINNER 5 10 (3,1)
6 6BRETT HUTH 6 12 (2,1)
7 7IAN MURRAY 7 12 (1,2)
8 8MARK WATSON 8 15 (2,3)
9 9MAL KING 9 16 (1,2)
10 10CHRIS MITCHELL 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DESMOND KING 11 19 (1,2)
12 12MAURICE HAMILTON 12 26 (1,2)
17
1/12 Scale A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCA POLIZZI 1 2 (2,3)
2 2ATTILA KAPLAN 2 2 (1,2)
3 3KYLE FRANCIS 3 3 (3,2)
4 4DALE SHELTON 4 6 (1,2)
5 5VINCENT CHING 5 8 (3,1)
6 6KEVIN DUFFY 6 10 (3,1)
7 7PETER OGDEN 7 13 (1,3)
8 8CHRIS SCHMIDT 8 15 (3,2)
9 9CRAIG TURBETT 9 15 (1,3)
10 10GEORGE BEEVER 10 16 (2,3)
18
1/12 Scale B3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANNA HABASH 11 17 (1,3)
2 2BRAD RIKSMAN 12 20 (3,1)
3 3GRAHAM HAYWARD 13 23 (1,2)
19
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH GARTON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2GRAHAM HAYWARD 2 2 (1,3)
3 3IAN MURRAY 3 5 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GREEN 4 6 (2,1)
5 5MATTHEW GARTON 5 9 (2,3)
20
13.5t Stock Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN DUFFY 1 0 (3,2)
2 2LLOYD CROAN 2 2 (1,3)
3 3ANDREW LAUGHLIN 3 6 (1,3)
4 4MATT MARCHESE 4 8 (2,3)
21
Tamiya Mini A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKENNA 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MATTHEW OLIVER 2 4 (2,3)
3 3ROBERT DILLON 3 6 (2,1)
4 4LOZ ASHBY 4 8 (1,2)
5 5KYLE FRANCIS 5 8 (1,2)
6 6ANDREW SKINNER 6 11 (3,1)
7 7CRAIG TURBETT 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ROBERT CLARKE 8 12 (2,3)
9 9JASON DILLON 9 14 (2,1)
10 10JOHN MITCHELL 10 16 (1,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Precc Indoor
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 6,637
Total Race Time 27 hours, 12 minutes, 0 seconds
close X