Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BYRON TODD 1 1 (1)
2 2HARRISON BLAIR 2 1 (2)
3 3STEVE SCHUPP 3 3 (1)
4 4MIKE EDWARDS 4 3 (2)
5 5CAMPBELL EDWARDS 5 5 (2)
6 6VIOLET SMITH 6 6 (1)
7 7PAUL SOUTHAM 7 7 (1)
8 8GEORGE BEWS 7 7 (1)
9 9JACK MUNDT 7 7 (1)
2
2WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 1 (1)
2 2CHRIS DAVIES 2 2 (1)
3 3JORDAN DE FILIPPIS 3 2 (2)
4 4OLIVER HORN 4 4 (1)
5 5JARROD SMITH 5 5 (1)
3
2WD Stadium Truck A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAINE HICK 1 1 (2)
2 2CRAIG STEVENS 2 2 (1)
3 3ADRIAN LATHAM 3 3 (1)
4 4ADAM CUMPSTY 4 4 (2)
5 5ASHLEY LATHAM 5 4 (1)
6 6PAUL RICHARDSON 6 6 (1)
4
EP8 Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR BOSTOCK 1 1 (2)
2 2ATTILA KAPLAN 2 2 (2)
3 3OLIVER HORN 3 3 (1)
4 4LEO SOUTH 4 4 (2)
5
4WD Modified Buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 1 (2)
2 2CHRIS DAVIES 2 1 (1)
3 3KAI JAEGER 3 2 (2)
4 4JORDAN DE FILIPPIS 4 3 (1)
5 5JARROD SMITH 5 4 (1)
6 6JAMES BOSTOCK 6 5 (2)
7 7LEE SKIPWORTH 7 5 (1)
8 8BYRON TODD 8 6 (1)
9 9ADAM CUMPSTY 9 7 (2)
6
Novice A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BYRON TODD 1 1 (1)
2 2HARRISON BLAIR 2 1 (2)
3 3STEVE SCHUPP 3 3 (1)
4 4MIKE EDWARDS 4 3 (2)
5 5CAMPBELL EDWARDS 5 5 (2)
6 6VIOLET SMITH 6 6 (1)
7 7PAUL SOUTHAM 7 7 (1)
8 8GEORGE BEWS 7 7 (1)
9 9JACK MUNDT 7 7 (1)
7
2WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 1 (1)
2 2CHRIS DAVIES 2 2 (1)
3 3JORDAN DE FILIPPIS 3 2 (2)
4 4OLIVER HORN 4 4 (1)
5 5JARROD SMITH 5 5 (1)
8
2WD Stadium Truck A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAINE HICK 1 1 (2)
2 2CRAIG STEVENS 2 2 (1)
3 3ADRIAN LATHAM 3 3 (1)
4 4ADAM CUMPSTY 4 4 (2)
5 5ASHLEY LATHAM 5 4 (1)
6 6PAUL RICHARDSON 6 6 (1)
9
EP8 Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR BOSTOCK 1 1 (2)
2 2ATTILA KAPLAN 2 2 (2)
3 3OLIVER HORN 3 3 (1)
4 4LEO SOUTH 4 4 (2)
10
4WD Modified Buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN MILLER 1 1 (2)
2 2CHRIS DAVIES 2 1 (1)
3 3KAI JAEGER 3 2 (2)
4 4JORDAN DE FILIPPIS 4 3 (1)
5 5JARROD SMITH 5 4 (1)
6 6JAMES BOSTOCK 6 5 (2)
7 7LEE SKIPWORTH 7 5 (1)
8 8BYRON TODD 8 6 (1)
9 9ADAM CUMPSTY 9 7 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track West Coast Model RC
Registrations Entries: 33
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 1,016
Total Race Time 9 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X