Mains Heat Sheet
1
Formula 1 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NEVILLE KING 2 2 (1)
3 3LUKE SUERO 3 3 (1)
2
Istc 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 1 0 (1)
2 2MICK JENNINGS 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS SCHMIDT 3 3 (2)
4 4RICHARD HEATH 4 4 (2)
5 5KEVIN ASLETT 5 4 (1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHMIDT 6 5 (1)
3
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SHAWN JEWELL 2 2 (2)
3 3BRAD RIKSMAN 3 3 (2)
4 4JACOB RIKSMAN 4 4 (1)
4
1/8th Gte A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAKHIM AHMED 1 0 (2)
2 2GAVIN CARLINI 2 2 (2)
3 3HANNA HABASH 3 3 (2)
4 4FRANCIS STONE 4 3 (1)
5 5JAMES HORWOOD 5 4 (2)
6 6PAUL PAWELEC 6 6 (1)
5
Formula 1 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NEVILLE KING 2 2 (1)
3 3LUKE SUERO 3 3 (1)
6
Istc 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 1 0 (1)
2 2MICK JENNINGS 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS SCHMIDT 3 3 (2)
4 4RICHARD HEATH 4 4 (2)
5 5KEVIN ASLETT 5 4 (1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHMIDT 6 5 (1)
7
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SHAWN JEWELL 2 2 (2)
3 3BRAD RIKSMAN 3 3 (2)
4 4JACOB RIKSMAN 4 4 (1)
8
1/8th Gte A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAKHIM AHMED 1 0 (2)
2 2GAVIN CARLINI 2 2 (2)
3 3HANNA HABASH 3 3 (2)
4 4FRANCIS STONE 4 3 (1)
5 5JAMES HORWOOD 5 4 (2)
6 6PAUL PAWELEC 6 6 (1)
9
Formula 1 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2NEVILLE KING 2 2 (1)
3 3LUKE SUERO 3 3 (1)
10
Istc 13.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 1 0 (1)
2 2MICK JENNINGS 2 2 (2)
3 3CHRIS SCHMIDT 3 3 (2)
4 4RICHARD HEATH 4 4 (2)
5 5KEVIN ASLETT 5 4 (1)
6 6MICHAEL SCHMIDT 6 5 (1)
11
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HAYWARD 1 0 (2)
2 2SHAWN JEWELL 2 2 (2)
3 3BRAD RIKSMAN 3 3 (2)
4 4JACOB RIKSMAN 4 4 (1)
12
1/8th Gte A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAKHIM AHMED 1 0 (2)
2 2GAVIN CARLINI 2 2 (2)
3 3HANNA HABASH 3 3 (2)
4 4FRANCIS STONE 4 3 (1)
5 5JAMES HORWOOD 5 4 (2)
6 6PAUL PAWELEC 6 6 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2017 Onr Nats Track
Registrations Entries: 19
Drivers: 18
Total Race Laps 1,299
Total Race Time 7 hours, 19 minutes, 41 seconds
close X