Mains Heat Sheet
1
Tamiya Mini A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Oliver 1 15/6:05.202 (1)
2 2James Zlaman 2
3 3Brad Riksman 2
2
Istc 13.5 Stock A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Toby Fleming 1 20/6:17.787 (2)
2 2Mick Jennings 2 20/6:18.202 (2)
3 3Max Hill 3 19/6:08.288 (2)
4 4Michael Schmidt 4 19/6:08.409 (2)
5 5Ben Kirkwood 5 18/6:19.378 (2)
6 6Kevin Aslett 6 13/5:50.184 (1)
7 7Neville King 7 13/6:18.135 (1)
8 8Daniel Kearney 8 7/2:51.316 (2)
3
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Riksman 1 18/6:18.145 (1)
2 2Shawn Jewell 2 17/6:04.518 (1)
3 3Matthew Oliver 3 17/6:09.805 (2)
4 4MaRC Atherden 4 15/6:03.584 (1)
5 5Andy Wallace 5 10/4:10.572 (1)
4
Istc Modified A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Francis 1 17/5:16.739 (1)
2 2David Dalton 2 16/5:00.003 (2)
3 3Chris Schmidt 3 15/5:01.833 (2)
4 4Ian Murray 4 2/4:43.431 (1)
5 5James Zlaman 5
5
Tamiya Mini A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Oliver 1 15/6:05.202 (1)
2 2James Zlaman 2
3 3Brad Riksman 2
6
Istc 13.5 Stock A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Toby Fleming 1 20/6:17.787 (2)
2 2Mick Jennings 2 20/6:18.202 (2)
3 3Max Hill 3 19/6:08.288 (2)
4 4Michael Schmidt 4 19/6:08.409 (2)
5 5Ben Kirkwood 5 18/6:19.378 (2)
6 6Kevin Aslett 6 13/5:50.184 (1)
7 7Neville King 7 13/6:18.135 (1)
8 8Daniel Kearney 8 7/2:51.316 (2)
7
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Riksman 1 18/6:18.145 (1)
2 2Shawn Jewell 2 17/6:04.518 (1)
3 3Matthew Oliver 3 17/6:09.805 (2)
4 4MaRC Atherden 4 15/6:03.584 (1)
5 5Andy Wallace 5 10/4:10.572 (1)
8
Istc Modified A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Francis 1 17/5:16.739 (1)
2 2David Dalton 2 16/5:00.003 (2)
3 3Chris Schmidt 3 15/5:01.833 (2)
4 4Ian Murray 4 2/4:43.431 (1)
5 5James Zlaman 5
9
Tamiya Mini A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Oliver 1 15/6:05.202 (1)
2 2James Zlaman 2
3 3Brad Riksman 2
10
Istc 13.5 Stock A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Toby Fleming 1 20/6:17.787 (2)
2 2Mick Jennings 2 20/6:18.202 (2)
3 3Max Hill 3 19/6:08.288 (2)
4 4Michael Schmidt 4 19/6:08.409 (2)
5 5Ben Kirkwood 5 18/6:19.378 (2)
6 6Kevin Aslett 6 13/5:50.184 (1)
7 7Neville King 7 13/6:18.135 (1)
8 8Daniel Kearney 8 7/2:51.316 (2)
11
Istc 21.5 Sportsman A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brad Riksman 1 18/6:18.145 (1)
2 2Shawn Jewell 2 17/6:04.518 (1)
3 3Matthew Oliver 3 17/6:09.805 (2)
4 4MaRC Atherden 4 15/6:03.584 (1)
5 5Andy Wallace 5 10/4:10.572 (1)
12
Istc Modified A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Francis 1 17/5:16.739 (1)
2 2David Dalton 2 16/5:00.003 (2)
3 3Chris Schmidt 3 15/5:01.833 (2)
4 4Ian Murray 4 2/4:43.431 (1)
5 5James Zlaman 5
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2017 Onr Nats Track
Registrations Entries: 21
Drivers: 19
Total Race Laps 1,089
Total Race Time 6 hours, 37 minutes, 43 seconds
close X